lot no. 73,  BAVARIA
cat. no. **,  ,*

1919, "Free State on German Reich", extensive lot with various mint never hinged parts of sheets, mostly superb

1919, "Freistaat auf Dt. Reich", reichhaltige Partie mit diversen postfrischen Bogenteilen, meist Pracht
Buy It Now: € 100,-
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125867f.jpg